New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Abbey Brooks
Abbey BrooksAbbey BrooksAbbey Brooks
Alias: Mistress Abbey Brooks
Born: Feb 17th 1983
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Biography: Born in Chicago Illinois, 23 year old Abbey Brooks is one of the hottest porn stars in the industry today. Blond hair, brown eyes, and huge tits, this girl is smoking hot. She is currently enjoying doing girl on girl scenes, and has been featured in countless hot lesbian movies. However in the past she has been known to enjoy a good “jugfuck” on niches sites such as jugfuckers.com, which is only natural considering her amazing tits.

Title Any

Secret Liaisons

Video: Secret Liaisons
Preview

29 Ratings

Shhh! The best part about keeping a secret is the secret thrill you get from hiding . . .

Studio:

Dirty & Delicious

Video: Dirty & Delicious
Preview

13 Ratings

Get ready to do the Nasty! Plunge in head first and take in all the delectable most . . .

Studio:

Naughty By Nature

Video: Naughty By Nature
Preview

17 Ratings

Rebecca Linares, Abbey Brooks, Lindsey Meadows, Sarah Blake, Mikayla, and Riley Shy . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Abbey Brooks

No Comments to Show