New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Jazmine Chaudhry
Alias: Jazmin Chaudhry
Years Active: 2003 - 2008
Born: Jun 15th 1985 / Gemini
Birth Place: Chittagong, Bangladesh
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: East Indian
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left Thigh
Piercings: Belly Button
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jazmine Chaudhry (AKA Jasmine, Jasmine, Sudha) is a breathtaking brunette who hails from Chittagong, Bangladesh. Jazmine is recognized as one of the few East Indian starlets to have entered the adult industry. Jazmin stands at 5'5, and has a delectable 34B-24-34 frame. She entered the industry in 2004 at the tender age of 19. And she eventually retired from the business in 2008. Jazmine is featured in 66 films and has gained a strong fan - following due to her passion and exotic looks. Jazmine regularly works with some of the top studios in the business like New Sensations, Wicked Pictures, Anabolic Video and Adam & Eve. Jazmine is also popular due to her openness and willingness to dabble in different genres like interracial, anal, facial, and creampie movies.
Title Any

Burning Lust

Video: Burning Lust
Preview

59 Ratings

Memories can be sweet and oh so sentimental, or they can rekindle the flame of a . . .

Studio:

Private Pleasures

Video: Private Pleasures
Preview

43 Ratings

Every woman has secret sexual fantasies, Private passionate thoughts. So few live . . .

Studio:

Provocative Passion

Video: Provocative Passion
Preview

66 Ratings

You can feel your emotions taking over. There is no use fighting your primal urges. . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Jazmine Chaudhry

No Comments to Show