New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Noname Jane
Noname JaneNoname JaneNoname Jane
Aliases: Violet Lust, Violet Blue
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: Mar 27th 1977 / Aries
Birth Place: Aberdeen, WA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Aries symbol on back of neck; butterfly on lower back; blue violets above left ankle; Aztec sun on right big toe
Piercings: Navel; clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I was born in Aberdeen, Washington in 1977. I was a cheerleader all through High School and I've taken 12 years of both ballet and piano lessons. In Washington, I attended college to study Environmental Science and shortly afterwards I went to Beauty School. I'm planning on going back to school in a few years to study Dermatology.

I began my career as an adult actress in April 2000. I was working as an exotic dancer in Salt Lake City when I was discovered by an agent and came out to California. I loved it! After countless photo shoots and about 65 films I was nominated for AVN's Best New Starlet in January of 2002. When I arrived at the awards show, I honestly didn't think I was going to win. Imagine my surprise when they called my name! I was so completely in shock I started walking the wrong way! When I got on stage to accept the award I was in tears. It was truly one of the happiest moments in my life and I couldn't have experienced it without the support of all my lovely fans. Thank you.

Some of my favorite things in life are computers (I'm addicted to the Sims), cats, sex and all things spooky. My favorite dessert is creme brulee and champagne. I love going out to bondage clubs and spanking my boy-toys (sometimes I even let them spank me)! I don't generally watch much TV but when I do I like the Simpsons, X-Files and HBO's Real Sex.

I have been studying magick and witchcraft since I was 16 years old and I am currently an initiate of the Ordo Templi Orientis (visit www.oto-usa.org for more information).

Oh yeah, one last thing: I still sleep with my baby blanket.

Title Any

Erotic Encounters

Video: Erotic Encounters
Preview

66 Ratings

For years, Playgirl has brought its readers the hottest, sexiest EROTIC ENCOUNTERS. . . .

Studio:

Deep Indulgence

Video: Deep Indulgence
Preview

167 Ratings

Take your fantasies deeper... Eight women explore their deepest fantasies and deepest . . .

Studio:

Stripped

Video: Stripped
Preview

86 Ratings

Strip away inhibitions. Strip away rules. Strip away the artifice. Let your guard . . .

Studio:

Sinful Temptations

Video: Sinful Temptations
Preview

50 Ratings

Temptation can strike in the most unlikely of spots... at work, on the road, even . . .

Studio:

Erotic Enchantment

Video: Erotic Enchantment
Preview

32 Ratings

Your eyes meet across a room and an ancient mating ritual begins. Casting its spell . . .

Studio:

A Little Kink

Video: A Little Kink
Preview

11 Ratings

This is porn for couples and it's time to get playful. To go beyond conventional . . .

Studio:

Romantic Desires

Video: Romantic Desires
Preview

14 Ratings

These sexual appetites collide into fireworks and desire takes over and no one can . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Noname Jane

No Comments to Show