New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Annette Schwarz
Annette SchwarzAnnette SchwarzAnnette Schwarz
Aliases: Annette Schwartz, Annetta Schwartz
Years Active: 2003 - 2014
Born: Mar 26th 1984 / Aries
Birth Place: Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 11in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Navel; clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Annette Schwarz Porn Star Biography

Annette Schwarz is a German pornographic actress and fetish model. While growing up, she was always a free spirit, and she always dreamed about making a living while exploring her own sexual fantasies. Schwarz started her pornographic career when she was 18, moving to Munich where she began working for John Thompson. After her stint with Thompson, she befriended fellow performer, Zenza Raggi. Raggi helped her get opportunities at Private Studios and even American companies like Evil Angel.

Career

Since joining the industry in 2003, She has been featured in close to 300 titles, and she's had the opportunity to work with a plethora of popular companies like Evasive Angles, Jules Jordan Video, Adam & Eve, Lethal Hardcore, Red Light District, and Elegant Angel. Besides your typical straight boy/girl performances, she's also performed in anal, lesbian, A2M, solo masturbation, DP, and creampie films. Besides performing, she has also had her own adult film production company since 2006. One of Annette's most talked about performances is in scene 3 of Oral Consumption #10.

Fun Facts

  • Her favorite movie is 8mm.
  • Her favorite band is Deichkind.
  • Awards

    • 2008 XRCO Award Winner Superslut
      • 2008 AVN Award Winner - Best Group Sex Scene
        • 2008 AVN Award Winner Best Oral Sex Scene
Title Any

Secret Liaisons

Video: Secret Liaisons
Preview

29 Ratings

Shhh! The best part about keeping a secret is the secret thrill you get from hiding . . .

Studio:

Working Hard

Video: Working Hard
Preview

24 Ratings

Playgirl might have its hottest feature yet with Working Hard. This scorching flick . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Annette Schwarz

No Comments to Show