New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Tori Black
Tori BlackTori BlackTori BlackTori BlackTori Black
Alias: Tory Black
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Aug 26th 1988 / Virgo
Birth Place: Seattle, WA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Star with interlocking rings below/right of navel; Star of David on neck
Piercings: Tongue, navel, left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tori Black Porn Star Biography

Though little is known about Tori Black before her entrance into adult entertainment (at 19), she has since produced a filmography of hundreds of films including interracial, facial, lesbian, solo, group, and plot-oriented titles. An artist who has worked with nearly all of the top production companies and costars in the industry - including the legendary Tom Bryon and Hershel Savage, as well as a variety of artists like Brian Pumper, David Perry, and Manuel Ferrara - her appearances have included a variety character types, from all-American girl-next-doors to barely legal teen, schoolgirl nymphos, as well MILFs; she is recognized throughout the industry for her chameleon-like versatility.

Career

First appearing for The Score Group in a solo shaving movie (2007), Tori went on to notably appear as Penthouse's Pet of the Month for December 2008; in her first anal sex scene (Interactive Sex with Tori Black and non-POV anal (Black Is Pretty Filthy)-both in 2009; and her first DP scene was in Tori Black is Pretty Filthy 2 (2010). Given her work with popular studios during these projects (like Hustler Video, Vivid, Red Light District, Mile High, and Wicked Pictures), Tori made her directorial debut with Elegant Angel's Alina Li. Recognized by Loaded magazine as the "most facially attractive female performer in the industry" (2010), Black was subsequently placed on the list of "The Top 100 Hottest Porn Stars Right Now" for the lifestyle magazine Complex in 2011.

Personal Life

She married director MimeFreak in 2014, and the couple has two children together.

Porn Awards

Of the 66 nominations Tori has received for her achievements, her outstanding level of artistry has solidified the following wins:

  • 2008 CAVR Hottie of the Year
  • 2009 XRCO Cream Dream
  • 2009 CAVR Award Performer of the Year
  • 2009 F.A.M.E. Award Favorite Female Rookie
  • 2010 AVN Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene Field of Schemes 5
  • 2010 AVN Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene The 8th Day
  • 2010 AVN Best Tease Performance Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy
  • 2010 AVN Best Threeway Sex Scene Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy
  • 2010 AVN Female Performer of the Year
  • 2010 XBIZ Female Performer of the Year
  • 2010 XRCO Female Performer of the Year
  • 2010 F.A.M.E. Award Favorite Female Starlet
  • 2010 CAVR Award Star of the Year
  • 2011 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Stripper Diaries
  • 2011 AVN Best POV Sex Scene Jack's POV 15
  • 2011 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Tori Black: Nymphomaniac
  • 2011 AVN Female Performer of the Year
  • 2011 Galaxy Award Best Female Performer (North America)
  • 2011 XBIZ Porn Star Site of the Year
  • 2011 XRCO Female Performer of the Year
  • 2012 NightMoves Award Social Media Star
Title Any

Spicy Sexcapades

Video: Spicy Sexcapades
Preview

30 Ratings

Spice up your life with zest for sex. The aroma of amour wafts past your nose and . . .

Studio:

Sweet Sin

Video: Sweet Sin
Preview

38 Ratings

Who can get enough of that delectable stuff? Sin is IN! Sink your sweet tooth into . . .

Studio:

Risque Moments

Video: Risque Moments
Preview

25 Ratings

Do it for love. Do it for thrills. Do it whenever you want. Do it just because you . . .

Studio:

Playgirl's Hottest Housewives

Video: Playgirl's Hottest Housewives
Preview

12 Ratings

Playgirl DVD presents Playgirl's Hottest Housewives, starring Evie Delatosso, . . .

Studio:

Leather and Lace

Video: Leather and Lace
Preview

2 Ratings

Join over a dozen stars like Aurora Snow, James Deen, Lexi Belle and many more as . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Tori Black


Babyboy248 says:
 My Favorite porn star all time my 1 all time favorite
Kittylusit says:
 You must not have watched her movies!! Don't know if has to be titled mandingo but wow.. Beautiful woman Classy!!
mstallion says:
 tori black should do a scene with mandingo