New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Crista Moore
Crista MooreCrista Moore
Aliases: Krista Moore, Christa Moore
Born: Jun 19th 1987 / Gemini
Birth Place: Flower Mound, TX, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Design centered around red heart inside right forearm; Small flower left bikini line; Butterfly lower back; Large red rose with leaves left ankle and foot
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adorned with tattoos of flowers, Crista Moore is the yellow rose of Texas with blonde hair, an hourglass figure and multiple piercings. Crista started in 2007 and has appeared in a wide variety of movies with lesbian, interracial and masturbation content. A passion for romance she loves to kiss - and her oral interests extend to eating, especially eating while having sex in bed! Crista also has a sister Cayden Moore, a striking blond who also appears in movies.
Title Any

Needing Him

Video: Needing Him
Preview

20 Ratings

Playgirl DVD presents Needing Him, Brooke Belle, Crista Moore, Jazy Berlin, . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Crista Moore

No Comments to Show