New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Faye Reagan
Faye ReaganFaye ReaganFaye ReaganFaye Reagan
Aliases: Faye Regan, Faye Valentine
Years Active: 2007 - 2016
Born: Sep 19th 1988 / Virgo
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Both nostrils
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Faye Reagan Porn Star Biography

Faye Reagan is known for her red hair, freckled face and puffy nipples. In a 2011 interview she discussed how she sort of fell into the business after meeting a recruiter at a wedding she attended. Encouraged by her boyfriend at the time, she decided to give it a try. Faye had only recently lost her virginity to her boyfriend before she found herself performing in movies, but she was surprised at how much she enjoyed it.

The Gauntlet 3 was one of her earliest performances and tested her limits. She performed with 8 guys and had sex on camera for an extended period of time. She said it was "the dirtiest movie I have ever done." It was soon after this that Faye decided that she would only perform with girls which she did for the next 2 years. After her 2 year hiatus, she decided to do boy/girl scenes again, but on her own terms.

In a 2009 Pornotopia interview, Faye states that anal sex would not be part of her reportoire but she does enjoy rough sex like choking, spitting dirty talk and role playing. In discussing her own sex life she says, "most of the stuff I do in my personal life, you can't do on camera!"

An admitted homebody, Faye says she likes doing artsy things and decorating. She is really shy about dancing in front of people, so she probably won't do the feature dancer route. Besides her adult work, Faye has done main stream modeling for American Apparel, Lip Service and Gypsy and performs as Rachel in the yet to be released independant film Messina High, an updated adaptation of Shakespeare's Much Ado About Nothing.

Title Any

Addicted To Pleasure

Video: Addicted To Pleasure
Preview

65 Ratings

You stumble through your day, waiting for the moment; the moment when you can be . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Faye Reagan


wildwesttrooper says:
 My favorite redhead. She has provided a lot of entertainment for me over the years as well as a lot of intense moments while watching her beautiful body be ravaged by someone other than me!
thundernutz says:
 damn i would love to bury my tongue in her beautiful little asshole
visual says:
 really fantastic.
aranelz says:
 I just love faye!!! She is the best!! What I would give to have one night with her
john_murray2 says:
 I want wish Faye A early Happy Birthday that will be coming up on the 19th of this month