New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Madelyn Marie
Alias: Madeline Marie
Years Active: 2008 - 2013
Born: Jan 28th 1987 / Aquarius
Birth Place: West Point, NY, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Two crescents over a full moon on right abdomen; left thigh
Piercings: Nose
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Madelyn Marie's Porn Star Biography

Madelyn Marie grew up in West Point, New York, in a well balanced, highly decorated military family. Not to be outdone by the men, several women in the family have participated in and won a number of beauty pageants. Marie began doing mainstream modeling after high school and then during college she got involved in some wild college girl activities - all of which led her to the decision to try porn. Of course, she has continued with her studies even as her porn career has been so successful. She is pursuing her education in the medical field and working in porn to make money and fulfill her wild side.

Porn Debut

Marie first began appearing in adult films in 2008 when she was 21 years old. She worked steadily in the industry, becoming a much sought after actress, before retiring from porn in 2013 with about 120 films under her belt. She has worked with many of the industry's finest production companies, including Pure Play Media, Vivid, Jules Jordan Video, Mile High, and many more. At some point she met and fell in love with fellow porn star Ramon, who she later married.

Notable Films

When she first began to perform in films, Marie only worked in girl/girl scenes and solo masturbation content. But before long she was performing in hardcore boy/girl scenes, as well. She also refused to sign any contracts early on, preferring to select all her own roles. However, in 2010, Marie signed an exclusive contract with Blue Bird Films and immediately began making films for them. Notable films for Marie include 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 13 (Madness), All Internal 15 (Jules Jordan Video), Her First Lesbian Sex 19 (Pink Visual), Sexy Seductive Housewives (Penthouse), and Office Perks 2 (Blue Bird Films).

Title Any

Erotic Enchantment

Video: Erotic Enchantment
Preview

32 Ratings

Your eyes meet across a room and an ancient mating ritual begins. Casting its spell . . .

Studio:

Deep Desires

Video: Deep Desires
Preview

46 Ratings

It's hard to probe the depth and breadth of sexual impulse. You can immerse yourself . . .

Studio:

Seducing Fantasies

Video: Seducing Fantasies
Preview

46 Ratings

Escape the everyday grind... Break out of the shell you've been hiding in. Get led . . .

Studio:

Bodies In Unison

Video: Bodies In Unison
Preview

22 Ratings

Playgirl DVD presents "Bodies In Unison," starring Angela Attison, Ann Marie Rios, . . .

Studio:

Playgirl's Hottest Dripping Wet Sex

Video: Playgirl's Hottest Dripping Wet Sex
Preview

7 Ratings

Playgirl DVD presents Playgirls Hottest Dripping Wet Sex, starring Cassie . . .

Studio:

A Piece Of The Action

Video: A Piece Of The Action
Preview

2 Ratings

Playgirl DVD presents "A Piece of The Action," starring Adrianna Nicole, Amber Ashley, . . .

Studio:

A Devil In Bed

Video: A Devil In Bed
Preview

10 Ratings

On the surface everything seems normal. But once you connect, a test of wills begins. . . .

Studio:

Working Hard

Video: Working Hard
Preview

24 Ratings

Playgirl might have its hottest feature yet with Working Hard. This scorching flick . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Madelyn Marie


Lew says:
 Great sex6