New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Nikki Sexx
Aliases: Nikki Sex, Nikki Sexxx, Mistress Nikki Sexx, Nicole Wright
Years Active: 2008 - 2016
Born: Mar 1st 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: California, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Butterfly with a crown right shoulderblade; Monkey with a party hat inner right ankle; Black outline of a heart upper right thigh
Piercings: Left nostril; Right monroe; Navel; Clithood; Tongue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikki Sexx Biography

Nikki Sexx is a busty starlet known for her 36DD breasts.

Career

Prior to working in the industry, Nikki Sexx worked at a gas station and at the chain restaurant Boston Market. Nikki mainly hardcore scenes, but has been doing solo soft core shoots as well and she has appeared in about 160 movies thus far. Nikki got her start in the industry in 2008 at the age of 25 and has worked with some of the top studios in the industry like, Evil Angel, Brazzers, New Sensations, Digital Sin and Twisty's. Nikki has enjoyed plenty of fanfare and popularity in the industry, as evidenced by her multiple AVN Award nominations from 2010 to 2013.

Title Any

Intense Climax

Video: Intense Climax
Preview

29 Ratings

Thrill seekers take note, extreme passion awaits you in Intense Climax. Determined . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Sexx


Charlie9 says:
 Incredible beautiful body