New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Lily Thai
Aliases: Lilly Tai, Lilly Thai, Lili Thai
Years Active: 2003 - 2005
Born: Nov 7th 1981 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Honolulu, HI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Design between shoulder blades; design on back of neck; design from top of right foot to outside right ankle; design on left arm; icons on right hand; design on right side of her body
Piercings: Tongue, lip band, nipples, clithood
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lily Thai Porn Star Biography

Lily Thai (born November 7, 1981 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA) is an American pornstar of Filipino, Hawaiian and Italian descent, raised in Austin, Texas. She is particularly known for the enthusiasm she puts into her scenes.

Sometime during the middle of her career Lily Thai's breast size increased dramatically, she claimed during three seperate pre-scene interviews that the increase was natural. Although there is no evidence in either way one can say quite clearly that her breasts never had any scars or marks of any kind during anytime during her career. She also allows for the pre-scene interviewer to play with them to "test" their naturalness. The size of her breasts listed in the index on the right side of this page is the size of her breasts after their enlargement.

Lily Thai is well known for her squirting scenes. And Thai has a fondness for body piercings as well, with both her tongue pierced and another oral piercing above her front teeth. In her mid career scenes, Lily can be seen sporting a vertical clitoral hood piercing however later scenes show she has removed this piercing in favour of having silver barbells through each of her nipples.

Lily Thai began being filmed in the Adult Entertainment Industry in 2003 but began boasting as early as 2004 her intentions to retire from the industry and judging by the ring on her wedding finger, during this period, Lily Thai's plans to move onto another chapter in her life seem serious. Lily removed herself from the adult film spotlight in 2005, but has since returned to the adult arena in 2012 and has since launched her own website.

Title Any

Sexual Indulgence

Video: Sexual Indulgence
Preview

13 Ratings

Playgirl presents Sexual Indulgence...This steamy, erotic feature stars Steven St. . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Lily Thai


Coltdapple says:
 You remind me of someone very special in my life. I think you are beautiful.
mrthickwad says:
 Ms. Lilly Thai, you are so very gorgeous .... id love to meet you some day.